JUNIOR

JUNIOR 2020/2021

Pliki do pobrania

Tabela

MceDrużynaMZRPB+B-B+/-Pkt
1Pagen Gnojnik (J)980141132824
2Rylovia Rylowa (J)962152153720
3Iva Iwkowa (J)960346321418
4Strażak Mokrzyska (J)95222415917
5Temida Złota (J)95131918116
5Czarni Kobyle (J)951340221816
7Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)83051740-239
8Sokół Borzęcin (J)93062430-69
9Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)81071834-163
10Kłos Łysa Góra (J)9009570-650

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Temida Złota (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)

Kolejka 2

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Czarni Kobyle (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Temida Złota (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)

Kolejka 3

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Temida Złota (J)

Kolejka 4

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Temida Złota (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)

Kolejka 5

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Temida Złota (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)

Kolejka 6

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Temida Złota (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)

Kolejka 7

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Temida Złota (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)

Kolejka 8

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Temida Złota (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)

Kolejka 9

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Temida Złota (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)