JUNIOR

JUNIOR 2020/2021

Pliki do pobrania

Tabela

MceDrużynaMZRPB+B-B+/-Pkt
1Pagen Gnojnik (J)3300216159
2Strażak Mokrzyska (J)32109547
3Rylovia Rylowa (J)312011475
4Czarni Kobyle (J)31116424
5Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)310246-23
5Sokół Borzęcin (J)3102912-33
7Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)3003413-90
7Kłos Łysa Góra (J)3003327-240

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Temida Złota (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)

Kolejka 2

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Czarni Kobyle (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Temida Złota (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)

Kolejka 3

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Temida Złota (J)

Kolejka 4

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Temida Złota (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Jadownicznka Jadowniki (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)

Kolejka 5

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Temida Złota (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)

Kolejka 6

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Temida Złota (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)

Kolejka 7

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Temida Złota (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)

Kolejka 8

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Rylovia Rylowa (J)Kłos Łysa Góra (J)
Temida Złota (J)Strażak Mokrzyska (J)
Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)Czarni Kobyle (J)
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)Iva Iwkowa (J)
Sokół Borzęcin (J)Pagen Gnojnik (J)

Kolejka 9

DataGospodarzeWynikiGoście
Pagen Gnojnik (J)Temida Złota (J)
Kłos Łysa Góra (J)Sokół Borzęcin (J)
Czarni Kobyle (J)Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (J)
Strażak Mokrzyska (J)Dolanka Borzęcin Dolny (J)
Iva Iwkowa (J)Rylovia Rylowa (J)